Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EWCR.EWS & GLOBAL ALLIANCE LTD

Company number 07628308

Registered office address
13 Flora Street, Leicester, Leicestershire, United Kingdom, LE3 5RN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 December 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 May 2011

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72200 - Research and experimental development on social sciences and humanities
  • 84130 - Regulation of and contribution to more efficient operation of businesses
  • 84240 - Public order and safety activities
  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
EVOLUTION WISE CIVILIZATION RESOURCE&ENIO GLOBAL NHSYSTEM ALLIANCE LIMITED 10 May 2011 - 06 Jan 2012