DALEN CONSULTANCY LTD

Company number 07623276

Registered office address
Lynton House, 7-12 Tavistock Square, London, United Kingdom, WC1H 9LT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 February 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 May 2011

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74901 - Environmental consulting activities
Previous company names
Name Period
DALEN STRATEGIES LTD 05 May 2011 - 27 Aug 2015