STRIKE LIMITED

Company number 07622707

Registered office address
The Octagon, Middleborough, Colchester, Essex, England, CO1 1TG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 May 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 May 2021
due by 19 May 2021

Last statement dated 5 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68310 - Real estate agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
HOUSESIMPLE LIMITED 05 May 2011 - 26 Jan 2021