Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BRIGHTWELL SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 07614673

Registered office address
C/O Twm Solicitors Llp, 65 Woodbridge Road, Guildford, Surrey, England, GU1 4RD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 April 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 April 2022
due by 10 May 2022

Last statement dated 26 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
  • 66190 - Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AMALGAMATED CAPITAL ENTERPRISES LIMITED 26 Apr 2011 - 21 Jan 2014