Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PRIME SURFACTANTS LIMITED

Company number 07609522

Registered office address
Alpha House Lawnswood Business Park, Redvers Close, Leeds, England, LS16 6QY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 April 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 April 2023
due by 3 May 2023

Last statement dated 19 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46750 - Wholesale of chemical products
Previous company names
Name Period
IMCO (72011) LIMITED 19 Apr 2011 - 07 Oct 2011