Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

KINGDOM CITIZENS CENTER INTERNATIONAL

Company number 07608980

Registered office address
9 Hawley Mews, Reading, England, RG30 2EY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
19 April 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2022
due by 14 April 2022

Last statement dated 31 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94910 - Activities of religious organisations
Previous company names
Name Period
KINGDOM CITIZENS CENTER INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 19 Apr 2011 - 12 Sep 2011