HOLMSHURST ENTERPRISES LIMITED

Company number 07607295

Registered office address
Acre House, 11/15 William Road, London, NW1 3ER
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 April 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 April 2022
due by 2 May 2022

Last statement dated 18 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HOLMHURST ENTERPRISES LIMITED 18 Apr 2011 - 19 Apr 2011