PATTONAIR UK LIMITED

Company number 07603042

Registered office address
Ascot Business Park, 50 Longbridge Lane, Derby, DE24 8UJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 March 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 April 2011

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46690 - Wholesale of other machinery and equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
QUICKSILVER BIDCO LIMITED 04 May 2011 - 30 Mar 2012
DE FACTO 1849 LIMITED 13 Apr 2011 - 04 May 2011