Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LADYEWELL NURSERY LTD

Company number 07603031

Registered office address
Ladyewell Nursery Fernyhalgh Lane, Fulwood, Preston, Lancashire, England, PR2 5ST
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 April 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 May 2023
due by 18 May 2023

Last statement dated 4 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • 88910 - Child day-care activities
Previous company names
Name Period
COACH HOUSE (PRESTON) LTD 13 Apr 2011 - 09 Oct 2018