MATTHEW CLARK AND SONS LIMITED

Company number 07599939

Registered office address
Whitchurch Lane, Whitchurch, Bristol, England, BS14 0JZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 April 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2021
due by 30 November 2021

Last accounts made up to 29 February 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 April 2021
due by 25 April 2021

Last statement dated 11 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46342 - Wholesale of wine, beer, spirits and other alcoholic beverages
Previous company names
Name Period
STEELWHISTLE LIMITED 11 Apr 2011 - 08 Jun 2011