LEEDS CONSERVATOIRE

Company number 07596410

Registered office address
3 Quarry Hill, Leeds, LS2 7PD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
7 April 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 April 2022
due by 21 April 2022

Last statement dated 7 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85421 - First-degree level higher education
  • 85520 - Cultural education
Previous company names
Name Period
LEEDS COLLEGE OF MUSIC 07 Apr 2011 - 11 Aug 2020