Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DV4 EADON DEVELOPMENT UK LIMITED

Company number 07596323

Registered office address
6th Floor Lansdowne House, Berkeley Square, London, W1J 6ER
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 April 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 April 2023
due by 23 April 2023

Last statement dated 9 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
NEWINCCO 1108 LIMITED 07 Apr 2011 - 06 Jul 2011