Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GLANADH LTD

Company number 07593417

Registered office address
Meryll House, 57 Worcester Road, Bromsgrove, Worcestershire, B61 7DN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 April 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 April 2022
due by 20 April 2022

Last statement dated 6 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ASPHALT SOLUTIONS LTD 06 Apr 2011 - 06 Jun 2013