IDEM CAPITAL ACQUISITIONS LIMITED

Company number 07591412

Registered office address
51 Homer Road, Solihull, West Midlands, B91 3QJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 July 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 April 2011

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
IDEM (NO. 7) LIMITED 05 Apr 2011 - 24 Oct 2014