MD (NEWCASTLE) LIMITED

Company number 07590249

Registered office address
4 Newburgh Street, London, W1F 7RF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 February 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 April 2011

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
MD (MILTON ROAD CAMBRIDGE) LIMITED 09 Apr 2013 - 26 Apr 2013
MD (NEWCASTLE) LIMITED 21 Apr 2011 - 09 Apr 2013
MERCHANT DEVELOPMENTS (NEWCASTLE) LIMITED 04 Apr 2011 - 21 Apr 2011