IDEM FIRST FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 07580657

Registered office address
1 Bridgewater Place, Water Lane, Leeds, West Yorkshire, LS11 5QR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 July 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 March 2011

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
IDEM (NO. 4) LIMITED 28 Mar 2011 - 12 Dec 2013