Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MS HOLDCO LIMITED

Company number 07580147

Registered office address
4 Cordwallis Street, Maidenhead, United Kingdom, SL6 7BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 March 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 November 2022
due by 4 December 2022

Last statement dated 20 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MACKENZIE SPENCER LTD 28 Mar 2011 - 04 Jun 2020