Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ASEND LIMITED

Company number 07574863

Registered office address
49 The Mall, London, England, N14 6LR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 March 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 March 2022
due by 6 April 2022

Last statement dated 23 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
BARBARA BALL CONSULTANCY LTD 23 Mar 2011 - 04 Nov 2011