Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

OBLIX CAPITAL LTD

Company number 07572383

Registered office address
Acre House, 11/15 William Road, London, United Kingdom, NW1 3ER
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 March 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 March 2022
due by 30 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 September 2022
due by 4 October 2022

Last statement dated 20 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64922 - Activities of mortgage finance companies
Previous company names
Name Period
GLOBAL REAL ESTATE TRADING HOLDINGS LIMITED 12 Apr 2011 - 08 Jan 2014
GLOBAL PP LTD 21 Mar 2011 - 12 Apr 2011