THE RYES COLLEGE LIMITED

Company number 07571638

Registered office address
3 Skyview Business Centre, 9 Church Field Road, Sudbury, England, CO10 2YA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 March 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 March 2022
due by 24 March 2022

Last statement dated 10 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87900 - Other residential care activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BIDEAWHILE 666 LIMITED 21 Mar 2011 - 07 Apr 2011