Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AUDIOSET LTD

Company number 07565743

Registered office address
Building 15, Gateway 1000 Whittle Way, Arlington Business Park, Stevenage, England, SG1 2FP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 March 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 March 2023
due by 31 March 2023

Last statement dated 17 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 18201 - Reproduction of sound recording
Previous company names
Name Period
AURALINE LIMITED 16 Mar 2011 - 01 Apr 2022