WINE DEMON LIMITED

Company number 07564683

Registered office address
The Loft Holland Court, The Close, Norwich, Norfolk, NR1 4DY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 July 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 March 2011

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 15 March 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
WINE SCOUT LIMITED 15 Mar 2011 - 12 Jul 2011