COMPLIANCE CLARITY LIMITED

Company number 07564540

Registered office address
32 Browning Road, Church Crookham, Fleet, Hampshire, GU52 0YJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 March 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 March 2022
due by 2 April 2022

Last statement dated 19 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ZEBONIT LIMITED 15 Mar 2011 - 23 Mar 2019