Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

33 WILBURY ROAD LIMITED

Company number 07561060

Registered office address
C/o Ellmans, 43 Church Road, Hove, East Sussex, BN3 2BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 March 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 March 2023
due by 25 March 2023

Last statement dated 11 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
23 WILBURY ROAD LIMITED 11 Mar 2011 - 06 Jun 2011