GRAINGER RAMP LIMITED

Company number 07560835

Registered office address
Citygate, St James Boulevard, Newcastle Upon Tyne, Tyne & Wear, NE1 4JE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 March 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 April 2022
due by 4 May 2022

Last statement dated 20 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
GRAINGER PROPERTY MANAGEMENT (LV) LIMITED 24 Mar 2011 - 29 Mar 2011
GRAINGER PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED 11 Mar 2011 - 24 Mar 2011