Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ADVANCED CHILDCARE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 07559570

Registered office address
Metropolitan House, 3 Darkes Lane, Potters Bar, England, EN6 1AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 March 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 September 2022
due by 4 October 2022

Last statement dated 20 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ADVANCED CHILDCARE BIDCO LIMITED 10 Mar 2011 - 05 Apr 2011