STREETSIDE HOLDINGS LTD

Company number 07557844

Registered office address
15 Canada Square, London, E14 5GL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 January 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 March 2011

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ARUNDEL GREAT COURT (SOUTH) LIMITED 12 Nov 2013 - 09 Feb 2017
LS ARUNDEL (SOUTH) LIMITED 09 Mar 2011 - 12 Nov 2013