GRAINGER INVEST (NO.1 HOLDCO) LIMITED

Company number 07556051

Registered office address
Citygate, St James Boulevard, Newcastle Upon Tyne, Tyne & Wear, NE1 4JE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 March 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 April 2022
due by 4 May 2022

Last statement dated 20 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
CROSSCO (1229) LIMITED 08 Mar 2011 - 10 Mar 2011