FIRST LIGHT FUSION LIMITED

Company number 07555858

Registered office address
Unit 10 Mead Road, Yarnton, Kidlington, Oxfordshire, England, OX5 1QU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 March 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 March 2021
due by 19 April 2021

Last statement dated 8 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72190 - Other research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering
Previous company names
Name Period
OXYNTIX LIMITED 29 Mar 2011 - 09 May 2014
JC TECHCO 144 LIMITED 08 Mar 2011 - 29 Mar 2011