Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

UNIWORLD APPSOCIAL LTD

Company number 07553613

Registered office address
851 High Road, London, England, N17 8EY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 March 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 March 2023
due by 21 March 2023

Last statement dated 7 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • 84120 - Regulation of health care, education, cultural and other social services, not incl. social security
Previous company names
Name Period
UNIWORLD TECHNOLOGY, BUSINESS & LEARNING LTD 07 Mar 2011 - 16 Feb 2017