RUTLAND AND DISTRICT SCHOOLS' FEDERATION

Company number 07552631

Registered office address
Catmose College, Huntsmans Drive, Oakham, Rutland, LE15 6RP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
4 March 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 March 2022
due by 18 March 2022

Last statement dated 4 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
CATMOSE FEDERATION 20 Mar 2012 - 28 Jan 2016
CATMOSE COLLEGE 04 Mar 2011 - 20 Mar 2012