Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EMERALD 2 LIMITED

Company number 07551799

Registered office address
2nd Floor Exchequer Court 33 St Mary Axe, London, EC3A 8AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 March 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 March 2023
due by 18 March 2023

Last statement dated 4 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
DMWSL 667 LIMITED 04 Mar 2011 - 12 Jul 2011