Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BEMORE

Company number 07551106

Registered office address
10 Cornflower Crescent, Stotfold, Hitchin, England, SG5 4HW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
3 March 2011

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 March 2022
due by 17 March 2022

Last statement dated 3 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94990 - Activities of other membership organisations not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
THE BREAD TIN 03 Mar 2011 - 02 Dec 2016