LOCAL WORLD HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 07550888

Registered office address
One Canada Square, Canary Wharf, London, E14 5AP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 March 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 27 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 March 2022
due by 17 March 2022

Last statement dated 3 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
LOCAL WORLD LIMITED 15 Aug 2011 - 16 Jan 2013
MOFO FORTY-FIVE LIMITED 03 Mar 2011 - 15 Aug 2011