THE GRYPHON TRUST

Company number 07546874

Registered office address
The Arnewood School, Gore Road, New Milton, Hampshire, BH25 6RS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
1 March 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 March 2022
due by 15 March 2022

Last statement dated 1 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
THE ARNEWOOD SCHOOL 01 Mar 2011 - 21 Dec 2015