LEO ACADEMY TRUST

Company number 07543202

Registered office address
C/O Cheam Common Junior Academy, Kingsmead Avenue, Worcester Park, England, KT4 8UT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
25 February 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 February 2021
due by 9 April 2021

Last statement dated 26 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
CHEAM PARK FARM JUNIOR SCHOOL 25 Feb 2011 - 24 Sep 2015