Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

W. ASH & SONS LIMITED

Company number 07541945

Registered office address
87 Dyke Drove, Bourne, Lincolnshire, United Kingdom, PE10 0AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 February 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2024
due by 31 March 2025

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 February 2025
due by 3 March 2025

Last statement dated 17 February 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 01610 - Support activities for crop production
Previous company names
Name Period
ASHOLT LIMITED 24 Feb 2011 - 19 Apr 2022