BRAMPTON MANOR TRUST

Company number 07540236

Registered office address
Roman Road, London, E6 3SQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
23 February 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 February 2022
due by 9 March 2022

Last statement dated 23 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85310 - General secondary education
  • 85320 - Technical and vocational secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
BRAMPTON MANOR ACADEMY 23 Feb 2011 - 11 Nov 2013