Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PLATINUM LAND LIMITED

Company number 07538349

Registered office address
11 Fulham Business Exchange, The Boulevard, London, England, SW6 2TL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 February 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 April 2022
due by 28 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 February 2023
due by 8 March 2023

Last statement dated 22 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
PLATINUM REVOLVER LIMITED 22 Feb 2011 - 24 Sep 2013