E.ON UK INFRASTRUCTURE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 07537806

Registered office address
Westwood Way, Westwood Business Park, Coventry, CV4 8LG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 February 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 February 2022
due by 8 March 2022

Last statement dated 22 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35110 - Production of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
E.ON UK BLACKBURN MEADOWS LIMITED 04 Jun 2019 - 03 Dec 2020
E.ON CLIMATE & RENEWABLES UK BIOMASS LIMITED 22 Feb 2011 - 04 Jun 2019