Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

APOLLO ACCOUNTANCY SERVICES LTD.

Company number 07537784

Registered office address
42 Gillhurst Road, Birmingham, B17 8PB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 February 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2022
due by 30 November 2022

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 February 2022
due by 8 March 2022

Last statement dated 22 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
FORTUNE 100 LIMITED 22 Feb 2011 - 20 Jun 2013