Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ANTIOCH SOLUTIONS LTD.

Company number 07536462

Registered office address
149 Lynmouth Avenue Lynmouth Avenue, Morden, Surrey, SM4 4RR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
31 May 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 February 2011

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 15 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82190 - Photocopying, document preparation and other specialised office support activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ANTIOCH DOCUMENTS MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS LIMITED 24 Mar 2011 - 06 Mar 2012
INTELL SOLUTIONS LIMITED 21 Feb 2011 - 24 Mar 2011