Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE LEATHERNE BOTTEL LIMITED

Company number 07531634

Registered office address
Madejski Stadium, Junction 11, M4, Reading, Berkshire, RG2 0FL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 February 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 February 2023
due by 2 March 2023

Last statement dated 16 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
YOURCO 231 LIMITED 16 Feb 2011 - 01 Apr 2011