Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NORTHERN & SHELL LOTTERIES LIMITED

Company number 07528552

Registered office address
The Northern And Shell Building, Number 10 Lower Thames Street, London, EC3R 6EN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 February 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 July 2022
due by 10 August 2022

Last statement dated 27 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
NORTHERN & SHELL HEALTH LIMITED 14 Feb 2011 - 15 Jun 2020