FUNDRAISING SUPPORT LTD

Company number 07517685

Registered office address
Unit 1 Tulketh Industrial Estate, Kenyon Lane, Manchester, M40 9LY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 February 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2021
due by 30 November 2021

Last accounts made up to 29 February 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 January 2021
due by 8 March 2021

Last statement dated 25 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46160 - Agents involved in the sale of textiles, clothing, fur, footwear and leather goods
Previous company names
Name Period
N&A RECYCLING LTD 08 Jul 2013 - 20 Jun 2017
NA RECYCLING LTD 28 Jun 2013 - 08 Jul 2013
NERIJUS & ALMA LTD 04 Feb 2011 - 28 Jun 2013