ACCOMPLISH GROUP SPECIALIST CARE LIMITED

Company number 07517369

Registered office address
Ground Floor, 2 Parklands, Rubery, United Kingdom, B45 9PZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 February 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 February 2022
due by 19 February 2022

Last statement dated 5 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87200 - Residential care activities for learning difficulties, mental health and substance abuse
Previous company names
Name Period
NEW BRIDGES SPECIALIST CARE LIMITED 04 Feb 2011 - 29 Jan 2018