Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AUTOCLENZ GROUP LIMITED

Company number 07514964

Registered office address
Autoclenz, Stanhope Road, Swadlincote, Derbyshire, DE11 9BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 February 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 February 2022
due by 16 February 2022

Last statement dated 2 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BCOMP 428 LIMITED 02 Feb 2011 - 30 Nov 2012