PEEPLE

Company number 07514469

Registered office address
The Peeple Centre, Littlemore, Oxford, OX4 6JZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
2 February 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 February 2022
due by 16 February 2022

Last statement dated 2 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85100 - Pre-primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
PARENTS EARLY EDUCATION PARTNERSHIP (PEEP) 02 Sep 2011 - 19 Jan 2015
THE EARLY YEARS INSTITUTE 02 Feb 2011 - 02 Sep 2011