Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ALLIANCE PLATFORM LIFTS LIMITED

Company number 07511005

Registered office address
79 Tonbridge Road, Hildenborough, Tonbridge, Kent, TN11 9BH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 January 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 January 2022
due by 14 February 2022

Last statement dated 31 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 33200 - Installation of industrial machinery and equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
ASSOCIATED PLATFORM LIFTS LIMITED 24 Jun 2020 - 25 Jun 2020
AMALGAMATED PLATFORM LIFTS LIMITED 31 Jan 2011 - 24 Jun 2020