Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EMI GROUP GLOBAL LIMITED

Company number 07509551

Registered office address
Citigroup Centre, 25 Canada Square, London, E14 5LB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 January 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 January 2024
due by 11 February 2024

Last statement dated 28 January 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SNAKEMARSH LIMITED 28 Jan 2011 - 22 Mar 2011